Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2017-2018
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
RI Rodriguez000.007000006.01020013202.1701.41724
RO Cervantes000.003000004.0100020200.2501.08312
LL Perez132.1755000029.02511723111031.2400.238105
RG Trujillo002.252000004.0111006011.7501.1119
RM Rodriguez122.37150000119.09650292110.9561.14363
LS Gutierrez412.43320000133.128990293141.1162.235119
RD Johnson222.70270003730.027992493061.20611.243111
RF Irazoqui003.24240000125.026993152121.2423.27196
RA Avila113.28240001124.22010932101821.22411.23087
RA Bostick013.431111000042.038191661194721.3600.235162
RM Cleto133.60200008925.025101013162641.64015.25598
RL Niebla134.5666000025.23114132191401.5600.301103
RJ Castellanos244.641111000052.161342735262611.6600.290210
RL Pino314.79170000035.236201924172141.4910.267135
LH Villalobos004.917000003.2622004202.7302.46213
RA Salcedo025.7333000011.01187044951.3600.26242
RI Jimenez116.27150000018.22313131071331.6112.29179
LT Melgarejo016.57153000124.231211853121501.7410.307101
RM Barreda027.202200005.0954004532.6000.37524
LF Cota137.29162000021.025191760101931.6725.28189
RJ Arballo009.003000003.0833003113.6700.50016

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro