Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2018-2019
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
LJ Luna000.00400003.0100005322.0001.09111
RJ Arballo000.00100000.1000001003.0000.0001
LC Castillo110.6813000013.17111011400.6031.16343
RU Lopez001.35400006.2511013931.2000.25020
RJ Lopez102.2014000016.115442161421.2914.24262
RJ Valverde012.2514000616.01564012901.0619.24262
RD Duarte412.4225000026.01910730162031.3523.21887
RS Harkin003.38100002.2411000201.5000.36411
RA Avila223.5525000825.119101012112131.18613.20792
LS Gutierrez213.6919500039.039191641162321.4131.267146
RJ Castellanos413.8621200028.03117123051601.2931.277112
LF Cota104.0021000018.0178822141331.7251.25068
RY Quiala244.2715800152.254302587183831.3703.256211
RR Ordaz104.5011000012.0866118221.3342.19042
RD Torres004.5016000014.01677407921.6414.30852
RC Huffman135.038800034.038231933212031.7400.290131
RA Pena015.066400021.118121236142631.5000.23178
RB Hagens026.233300013.0111090214701.9200.23946
RF Irazoqui016.35800005.21254013402.6500.44427
RP Echemendia016.52620009.21477313711.7611.35040
RL Pino116.7511200014.211121113141021.7002.20853
LJ Anderson127.006500018.022151420221422.4400.31071
LH Villalobos107.041300007.2766322811.1703.23330
LG Concepcion017.206500020.022161651181622.0000.28278
LL Perez248.587700028.136272763172501.8700.308117
RJ Espinoza009.00300002.0432000102.0002.36411
LT Melgarejo0027.00100000.1111002109.0000.5002

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro