Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2017-2018
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
LS Gutierrez000.003000002.0200001421.5000.2508
RA Avila000.002000002.0100001101.0001.1437
RD Johnson000.002000001.2200001201.8001.3336
RA Arteaga000.001100005.1200000400.3800.10519
RF Irazoqui000.003000003.0100000200.3301.10010
RL Pino101.293000007.0411006101.4300.17423
RM Rodriguez012.452000013.2111001300.5500.09111
LF Cota013.001000003.0411101101.6701.28614
RM Cleto003.002000003.0211003301.6701.18211
RA Bostick005.872200007.28551121311.3000.25032
RI Jimenez006.752000002.2422001221.8800.33312
RJ Castellanos017.361100003.2533013202.1800.31316
LR Merritt018.311100004.1544100601.1500.27818
LT Melgarejo009.002000001.0211100202.0000.4005
LH Villalobos009.004000002.0422003203.5001.6676
LT Solis0118.001100003.0766010102.3300.46715

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro