Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2017-2018
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
RJ Valenzuela000.001000000.1000001103.0000.0001
RI Rodriguez000.007000006.01020013202.1701.41724
RG Trujillo002.252000004.0111006011.7501.1119
RM Rodriguez122.37150000119.09650292110.9561.14363
RD Johnson222.54320003839.03512112594261.13614.240146
RO Cervantes013.006100006.0772123421.6701.28025
RF Irazoqui013.69300000131.23114134182331.2334.258120
RA Bostick013.861111000042.039191861194721.3800.241162
RA Salcedo024.3044000014.2121070481351.3600.22254
RM Cleto144.61220008927.128141423192841.72016.259108
RL Pino325.53210000042.147272624192651.5610.288163
LT Melgarejo015.77193000134.145272253152121.7510.321140
LH Villalobos026.2314000008.21276207602.1905.36433
RF Haro006.754000006.21055202411.8001.38526
LF Cota137.29162000021.025191760101931.6725.28189
RJ Arballo028.105200006.21396015342.7000.39433
RD Torres0027.002000001.1444110003.0000.6676

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro