Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2020-2021
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
RHernandez, Daysbel111.427000226.1411112700.95.1822270
RGamez, Juan001.5480005511.2822015511.11.1954160
RHernandez, Adrian102.19190000224.2128601193351.26.1488134
LArmenta, Erubiel022.45130000014.275412101401.16.1524620
RValenzuela, Jose002.84120000012.275412141031.66.1674230
RViera, Carlos013.122200008.2433107901.27.1542600
RDuarte, Daniel123.86113000121.0179912131431.43.2277513
LCota, Fabian334.07220000224.12415113341511.15.2559444
LSotelo, Vidal214.15147000034.220181612223411.21.16811901
RHeredia, Nicolas224.2270000010.27652081301.41.1843800
RTorres, Darel124.60160000015.21010821121721.40.1895350
LGutierrez, Santiago164.731010000051.154332773283651.60.27719500
LLopez, Misael014.9173000014.220881271231.84.3176310
RAcosta, Juan014.91110000014.211982015841.77.2045430
LMachado, Marcos115.18153000024.126181422121611.56.2659821
LVillalobos, Hector125.46176000029.222191852142121.21.20410811
RSoto, Hector005.56140000111.1987109921.59.2204141
RGaribay, Jonas135.56216000143.242292762132101.26.25316621
LCastillo, Cristian035.68116000031.235212042172711.64.28012510
RLopez, Miguel015.79121000014.0171491319642.57.2985720
ROrdaz, Rafael126.6676000025.23119190115701.79.3209700
RMachuca, Irving006.752000001.1111001001.50.200500
RQuezada, Jose227.15210001322.227191842141331.81.3038933
RAvila, Andres0210.9733000010.2171313226502.16.3624700
RLopez, Juan0012.005000003.0754102013.00.4671520
RCarrizoza, Sergio0013.501000000.2111002024.50.333300
RValenzuela, Jesus0015.754000004.0677024512.50.3331830

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro