Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2013-2014 :: Cañeros de Los Mochis
Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2013-2014
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
 Neris, Hector000.002000002.0100000400.5011.1437
 Patton, Spencer210.7220000101025.010220063200.64018.11984
 Avila, Andres311.50310003336.0327610103121.1779.234137
 Llamas, Eder101.78260000025.1226511102451.2644.24291
LRivera, Abraham112.08153000021.2147501161431.3802.19472
LSolis, Tomas742.581313000076.266272272254421.1900.233283
LPena, Juan Antonio002.70140000010.08330071211.5012.21138
 Noriega, Juan Ramon122.90350001331.03010100072021.1959.261115
LMelgarejo, Thomas533.041313000068.067282383234311.3200.253265
 Salas, Edwin313.07400001441.033151402133851.12126.228145
 Castellanos, Jonathan413.3888000037.140141411111731.3700.282142
 Gonzalez, Leonardo013.54250000128.025121131171721.5028.238105
 Cordova, Francisco564.161212000062.2683729112123021.2800.276246
 Quevedo, Marco344.241110000046.249252234182651.4400.272180
SVenditte, Pat104.8210000009.110552031301.3910.27836
 Quintero, Fredy015.33112000025.127171534141841.6201.27897
LKozlowski, Ben046.10157100141.150302854223001.7404.305164
LCota, Fabian0012.277000003.2655004502.7302.35317
 Warden, Jim Ed0115.004000013.0755001302.6711.46715

L= Zurdo  |  S= Ambidiestro