Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2015-2016 :: Cañeros de Los Mochis
Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2015-2016
  Pitcher W L ERA G GS CG SHO SV SVO IP H R ER HR HBP BB SO WP WHIP HLD GF AVG AB
RF Haro000.002000002.1200000100.8601.2229
RR Harper100.87100000010.17111231100.9715.18937
LS Gutierrez001.80110000010.0622102700.8023.17634
LF Cota212.27173000039.225121051173911.0612.187134
LJ Verduzco002.5713000007.0522001320.8623.20824
RA Avila023.3831000232429.12011111182240.95127.200100
LT Melgarejo433.60280000225.02711100131621.2094.29093
RL Niebla453.971413000070.163343173345541.3800.246256
RL Irvine314.031414000076.0763934102344671.4500.267285
RI Jimenez404.50230000022.024111101101531.5516.30080
RJ Arballo214.67230000127.030151432182251.7864.280107
RJ Noriega115.24260000122.12816130251931.4884.32287
RT Cordova015.405000016.2744215621.8001.29224
RL Pino017.16100000016.12014131312941.9612.31763
LC Castillo0011.255000004.0355205502.0002.21414
LF Valdez0012.276000003.2555203212.1812.35714

L= Zurdo  |  R= Derecho  |  S= Ambidiestro